Louis Marx

Date de naissance 1 février 2007
Adresse Liège
Réseaux sociaux Facebook Instagram Strava

Résultats

3ème BE Gelbressée Compétition 14 avril 2024
7ème BE Beclers - Championnat FCWB Juniors 11 mai 2024
11ème BE Hakendover Juniors 6 avril 2024
12ème BE Zoutleeuw Compétition 7 avril 2024
12ème BE Deux-Acren Compétition 21 avril 2024
13ème BE Orroir Juniors 16 mars 2024
15ème BE Nandrin Compétition 28 avril 2024
16ème BE Jesseren Juniors 9 mai 2024
20ème BE Sirault - CLM Compétition 23 mars 2024
24ème BE Neerijse Juniors 24 mars 2024
25ème ES Gran Premi Les Franqueses KH7 Juniors 3 mars 2024
40ème BE Villers-le-Temple Compétition 24 février 2024
52ème BE Liège-Bastogne-Liège Juniors 4 mai 2024
1er BE Houthalen Compétition 6 mai 2023
1er BE Walhain Compétition 27 mai 2023
2ème BE Kerniel Compétition 22 juillet 2023
3ème BE Montenaken Compétition 9 juillet 2023
3ème BE Laneuville Compétition 6 août 2023
4ème BE Pommeroeul Cadets 18 mars 2023
5ème BE Laneffe Compétition 22 avril 2023
5ème BE Othée Compétition 13 mai 2023
6ème BE Jambes Compétition 28 mai 2023
7ème BE Lierde Compétition 4 mars 2023
7ème BE Roeselare Compétition 4 juin 2023
8ème BE Balegem Cadets 19 août 2023
9ème BE Romsée Compétition 17 juin 2023
9ème BE Vezin - Top Compétition Cadets 16 avril 2023
9ème BE Linter Cadets 2 août 2023
10ème BE Brustem Compétition 26 février 2023
10ème BE Bury Compétition 1 avril 2023
10ème BE Ronde de Mouscron - CdB Cadets 10 avril 2023
11ème BE Couvin - Course de Côtes Compétition 10 août 2023
12ème BE Melden Cadets 25 juin 2023
14ème BE Denderwindeke Compétition 5 août 2023
14ème BE Escanaffles - Championnat FCWB Cadets 18 mai 2023
15ème BE Taintignies Compétition 29 avril 2023
15ème BE Borlo - Test national CLM Compétition 23 juillet 2023
19ème BE Nandrin Compétition 9 avril 2023
20ème BE Herbeumont - course de Côtes Cadets 4 juillet 2023
21ème LU Critérium Européen des Jeunes - Classement final Cadets 2 juillet 2023
23ème BE Waregem - Championnat de Belgique Contre-la-Montre Compétition 1 mai 2023
23ème BE Vlijtingen Compétition 8 juillet 2023
26ème BE Voortkapel - Westerlo Compétition 26 juillet 2023
27ème BE Hoogstraten - Championnat de Belgique Cadets 30 juillet 2023
29ème LU Critérium Européen des Jeunes - Etape 2 Cadets 2 juillet 2023
31ème BE Ronde van Vlaanderen Cadets 21 mai 2023
32ème LU Critérium Européen des Jeunes - Etape 1 Cadets 1 juillet 2023
40ème BE Triptyque Ardennais - Etape 2 Compétition 26 août 2023
46ème BE Drieslinter Cadets 12 mars 2023
47ème BE Coxyde - CdB Cadets 3 juin 2023
48ème BE Triptyque Ardennais - Etape 3 Compétition 27 août 2023
60ème BE Triptyque Ardennais - Classement final Compétition 27 août 2023
74ème BE Triptyque Ardennais - Etape 1 Compétition 25 août 2023
76ème BE Gent Wevelgem - CdB Cadets 26 mars 2023
78ème BE GP Herman Vanspringels - Top Compétition Cadets 14 mai 2023
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
  • VAN RYSEL
  • Province du Luxembourg
  • Toitures Crabbe
  • Skoda Goosse
  • Mutualité Socialiste du Luxembourg
  • Vayamundo Houffalize
  • IKO enerthem
  • DSTNY
  • Webadev
  • Jérouville
  • Mutualité Libérale du Luxembourg
  • Maury
  • Farbenpunkt
  • Aptonia
  • Saveurs étoilées
  • Libramont Chevigny
  • Decathlon Arlon
  • Gael